Div IV 2016

Who's Coming

Check below to see if your friends have already registered!

Register today View the schedule

  • Yasmine Abulhab 10F
  • Glenn Armitage 81F P14
  • Price Armstrong 03F
  • Nieves Ayala Heady
  • Sheila Ayala Heady
  • Clay Ballantine
  • Dan Battat 07F
  • Jezra Beaulieu 03F
  • Aaron Berman 70F P08 P05
  • Kristian Brevik 06F
  • Kate Browne 78F
  • Cheri Butler P11
  • Cori Cannavino 15F
  • Emma Chandler 04F
  • Donna Cohn
  • Dillon Compton 06F
  • Caroline Correia 08F
  • Mary Katherine Cleary 12F
  • Michael D'Aquila 14F
  • Naomi Darling
  • Lani Davis
  • Sam DeLaughter 08F
  • Nicole DelRosso 12F
  • Denise Dupuis P02
  • Donald Dupuis P02
  • Ben Einstein 05F
  • Tracy Ann Essoglou 79S
  • Lanette Fisher-Hertz
  • Tara Frady Armstrong 04F
  • Bob Frankel P99
  • Sheila Frankel P99
  • Leo Gaev 96F
  • Ron Gonzalez 79S
  • Warren Gorlick 77F
  • Caitlan Grady 02F
  • Dan Gregor 93F
  • Dave Gross 90F
  • Kristina Moss Gunnarsdottir 08F
  • Alyssa Hagen 03F
  • Matt Haley 10F
  • Amy Halliday
  • Pablo Halpern 79F
  • Naylani Halpern-Wight 
  • Sarah Hart-Agudelo
  • Grant Holub-Moorman 14F
  • Jazlyn Kraft 14F
  • Matt Krefting 99F
  • Skye Landgraf 08F
  • Ellie Lash
  • Jonathan Lash
  • Wilson Lawrence 02F
  • Louisa Lebwohl 10F
  • Bridget Leung-Rogala 94F
  • Sura Levine
  • Bryan Li 12F
  • Alice Linkletter 91F
  • Maya Machin 98F
  • Megan Meo 09F
  • Michael Meo 07F
  • Lynn Miller P81 P80
  • Melissa Mills-Dick 01F
  • Amy Mittelman P08 P05
  • Emmanuel Morales 13F
  • Nick Moser 02F
  • Sequoia O'Connell 13F
  • Jeff Patlingrao 99F
  • Ned Phillips-Jones 05F
  • Tobin Porter-Brown 05F
  • Anastasia Rajasinghe 06S
  • Tim Raxworthy 15F
  • Katie Richardson 02F
  • Julie Rodriguez 14F
  • Charlie Romer 11F
  • Eric Rudnick 94F
  • RJ Sakai 08F
  • Christina Salway 00F
  • Matt Salway 92S
  • Katie Sell
  • Lise Shaprio Sanders 90F
  • Maggie Shar 99F
  • Brian Slattery 
  • John Slepian
  • Holly Sobel Armitage 83F P14
  • Dan Sroka 85F
  • Darla Stabler 12S
  • Annie Stackhouse 77F
  • Joseph Steig 82F
  • Ellen Sturgis 77F
  • Lauren Thaler 75S P08
  • Arion Thiboumery 99F
  • David Thompson 74F
  • Pamela Tinto 
  • Mike Ubell 70F
  • Kate Wichmann 85F
  • Jonathan Williams 04F
  • Jeffrey Wolfman 
  • Carol Woolfe 72F
  • Jonathan Wright 70F
  • Liz D'Aloia 83F
  • John D'Aloia
  • Chris Alpert 15F
  • Sara Berliner 13F
  • Ray Coppinger P89 P79
  • Samuel Edwards 15S
  • Bret Golann 71F
  • Emma John 13F
  • Elinor Kochenburger 13F
  • Nina Levison 13F
  • Dineen O'Rourke 13F
  • Tori Parker Hart 12F
  • Navi Ramireddy 13F
  • Colin Twitchell 78F
  • Colin Urbina 78F
  • Wil Vickroy 14F

 

Stay In Touch
With Alumni and Family Relations
Snail Mail
Alumni and Family Relations
Hampshire College
893 West Street
Amherst, MA 01002
Phone + Email
413.559.6638
Fax: 413.559.7039
alumni@hampshire.edu